Cast the Water

Devereaux Lake

Washington · Mason

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow5151.0705-18-2026
Kokanee16030391.005-13-2026
Rainbow20002.2404-20-2026
Rainbow30102.2804-13-2026
Rainbow1000.2301-26-2026
Cutthroat1010.5312-19-2025
Rainbow3071.009-29-2025
Cutthroat201227.209-16-2025
Kokanee16000316.005-08-2025
Rainbow70642.0304-14-2025
Rainbow500.1701-16-2025

Nearby waters

More in Mason