Cast the Water

Aldrich Lake

Washington · Mason

The pin is approximate, near the middle of the water. The shoreline on the map comes from OpenStreetMap.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Cutthroat50025.010-06-2026
Rainbow1001.205-21-2026
Cutthroat2000265.005-14-2026
Rainbow4002.104-13-2026
Rainbow200.2301-28-2026
Cutthroat50027.209-16-2025
Rainbow1501.9505-22-2025
Cutthroat2000260.005-19-2025
Rainbow6202.004-16-2025
Rainbow200.1701-15-2025

Nearby waters

More in Mason