Cast the Water

Robbins Lake

Washington · Mason

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Cutthroat50025.010-06-2026
Rainbow1001.205-21-2026
Rainbow6702.2804-15-2026
Cutthroat3204.0604-01-2026
Rainbow200.2301-28-2026
Cutthroat50027.209-16-2025
Rainbow2501.9505-22-2025
Cutthroat3400260.005-19-2025
Rainbow9012.1104-17-2025
Rainbow200.1701-15-2025

Nearby waters

More in Mason