Cast the Water

Conconully Lake

Washington · Okanogan

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Kokanee40000481.005-20-2026
Rainbow319070.005-13-2026
Rainbow681061.004-28-2026
Rainbow3000060.005-28-2025
Kokanee40000300.005-05-2025
Rainbow20001.104-16-2025
Rainbow10001.1804-07-2025
Rainbow20001.2104-04-2025

Nearby waters

More in Okanogan