Cast the Water

Conconully Reservoir

Washington · Okanogan

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Kokanee37006481.005-19-2026
Rainbow2000066.005-01-2026
Rainbow390060.005-29-2025
Kokanee40000300.005-06-2025
Rainbow30001.2104-04-2025
Rainbow20001.2104-03-2025

Nearby waters

More in Okanogan