Cast the Water

Pattison Lake

Washington · Thurston

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow21402.504-24-2026
Rainbow20002.1504-22-2026
Rainbow30001.904-21-2026
Rainbow60002.3604-16-2026
Rainbow22302.205-29-2025
Rainbow15501.905-28-2025
Rainbow20002.0705-12-2025
Rainbow37012.3504-17-2025
Rainbow37052.3604-16-2025
Rainbow27402.5504-15-2025
Rainbow38002.504-09-2025
Rainbow37302.4704-08-2025

Nearby waters

More in Thurston