Cast the Water

Lake Campbell

Washington · Skagit

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Channel Catfish29002.706-09-2026
Rainbow10001.403-26-2026
Rainbow9211.012-04-2025
Cutthroat1121580.011-06-2025
Rainbow7450200.006-23-2025
Channel Catfish24503.506-10-2025

Nearby waters

More in Skagit