Cast the Water

Tiger Lake

Washington · Mason

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Cutthroat300025.010-06-2026
Rainbow6201.205-21-2026
Cutthroat13145304.005-11-2026
Rainbow20002.2204-20-2026
Rainbow23602.2804-13-2026
Cutthroat201227.209-16-2025
Rainbow5001.905-19-2025
Cutthroat5654.6105-06-2025
Rainbow70001.804-15-2025

Nearby waters

More in Mason