Cast the Water

Langlois Lake

Washington · King

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Kokanee20000449.004-30-2026
Rainbow32002.004-10-2026
Rainbow14002.004-07-2026
Kokanee482548.010-21-2025
Kokanee20000482.005-01-2025
Rainbow51132.504-10-2025

Nearby waters

More in King