Cast the Water

Lake Alice

Washington · King

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow10851.905-06-2026
Rainbow11931.904-02-2026
Rainbow10001.903-18-2026
Rainbow5400.4911-05-2025
Rainbow5350.5210-14-2025
Rainbow5001.805-06-2025
Rainbow13002.4704-07-2025
Rainbow13392.503-12-2025

Nearby waters

More in King