Cast the Water

Lake Roesiger

Washington · Snohomish

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow23002.005-07-2026
Kokanee40000449.005-01-2026
Rainbow35002.003-23-2026
Rainbow1535075.006-24-2025
Rainbow29902.305-06-2025
Kokanee40000482.004-30-2025
Rainbow35002.503-24-2025

Nearby waters

More in Snohomish