Cast the Water

Flowing Lake

Washington · Snohomish

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow17250150.005-21-2026
Rainbow20001.805-03-2026
Rainbow42002.004-07-2026
Rainbow1000075.006-24-2025
Rainbow17452142.005-20-2025
Rainbow29002.205-05-2025
Rainbow45002.504-09-2025

Nearby waters

More in Snohomish