Cast the Water

Dusty Lake

Washington · Grant

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Tiger Trout2200108.005-12-2026
Brown Trout2500105.005-12-2026
Rainbow3000100.005-12-2026
Tiger Trout220095.005-14-2025
Rainbow300090.005-14-2025
Brown Trout250090.005-14-2025

Nearby waters

More in Grant