Cast the Water

Banks Lake

Washington · Grant

The pin is approximate, near the middle of the water. The shoreline on the map comes from OpenStreetMap.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Rainbow4826820.010-06-2026
Rainbow2514320.010-05-2026
Rainbow3322720.010-02-2026
Rainbow3011220.009-28-2026
Rainbow12002.504-17-2026
Rainbow2000020.010-01-2025
Rainbow7690020.009-30-2025
Rainbow10366720.009-29-2025
Rainbow11002.304-18-2025

Nearby waters

More in Grant