Cast the Water

Olallie Lake

Washington · Skamania

The pin marks the middle of the water, for directions. The shoreline on the map comes from USGS NHD.

Explore on map Find waters near you

Stocking history

SpeciesQtySizeWhen
Brown Trout1500108.006-15-2026
Tiger Trout64787.8406-15-2026
Eastern Brook Trout1538104.006-15-2026
Eastern Brook Trout125051.007-22-2025
Brown Trout150050.007-22-2025
Tiger Trout100045.007-22-2025

Nearby waters

More in Skamania